Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Blue Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2934 8th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $32,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,180.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 14902
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26016694
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Blue Inlet Lake Rodgers
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing Trinity Point Estate, a one of one waterfront compound in Boca Raton, now presented for the first time ever. Positioned on an extraordinary point lot with 368 feet of water frontage, the e
Details for 4820 16th Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Townhome
  1. Price: $814,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $295.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $829,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2755
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26006781
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Centra Blue Lake Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Largest 2 story end unit townhse 3bd/2. 5ba/2cargar+loft/2161sf located in centra's gated community just 3min w. Of 95,7mintobocamall,3mi tobeach! Topratedschools! Walktoshops,rest's,library,lynn&fau!
Details for 4858 16th Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Townhome
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2755
  8. Acreage: 4,548.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26006775
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Centra Blue Lake Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Gated Centra Community! This 2161sf Guava Model is the Largest 2Lvl in Centra.Updated thru out.S/S KitchAppl's (Samsung&KitchenAid),Upgr'd ShakerWoodCabs&NewlyAdded Cabinetry w/pullouts for Add'l Stor
Details for 1428 50th Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Townhome
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2450
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26016303
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Centra Blue Lake Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into effortless living in this beautifully maintained townhome in a prime Boca Raton location. The first level welcomes you with cool tile flooring that flows seamlessly into rich engineered hard
Details for 1440 48th Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Townhome
  1. Price: $639,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2230
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: R11165235
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Centra Blue Lake Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacioustownhselocatedinbocaraton's coveted gatedcentracommunityadjacent to 41ac. Bluelake&78ac. Pondhawkpreserve. This 3bed,2. 5ba,2cargarhome is move inready. Greatlocation mins to 95, bocatownctr,p
Details for 3370 Beau Rivage Drive 5d, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Townhome
  1. Price: $329,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1428
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26003388
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Village At Blue Lake Condo
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey elegance meets exceptional value in this beautifully renovated 3bedroom, 2.5bathroom two story townhouse in Pompano Beach. Featuring a bright, open concept layout, this home is enhanced by mod
Details for 3324 Quail Close  7, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Townhome
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11161696
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Blue Lake Townhouses
  5. Elementary School: Charles Drew (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Signature International RE
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse ideally located in Pompano Beach on the border of Coconut Creek, close to great shopping, dining, and entertainment. Just minutes from the Seminole Casino Coconu
Details for 3500 Blue Lake Drive 303, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $274,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 399
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10497219
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Blue Lake
  5. Building: Blue Lake
  6. Provided by: One World Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 BED/2BA split floor plan with, all rooms have access to a large balcony with a side view of the lake. This unit offers an updated kitchen and bathrooms, along with brand new appliances, inc
Details for 3500 Blue Lake Drive 304, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $214,990
  3. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 79
  5. Bedrooms: 2