Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Blue Lake Townhomes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $814,900.00
- Price sqft: $295.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $829,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2755
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26006781
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Centra Blue Lake Townhomes
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $290.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2755
- Acreage: 4,548.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26006775
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Centra Blue Lake Townhomes
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $285.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2450
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26016303
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Centra Blue Lake Townhomes
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $639,900.00
- Price sqft: $286.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2230
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: R11165235
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Centra Blue Lake Townhomes
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $4,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2450
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26016458
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Blue Lake Townhomes
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1