Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Glades
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 21875 Arriba Real  18b, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2178
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26016065
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Glades Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spectacular lake views from this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa in highly desirable, man gated, non mandatory Boca Lago Country Club. Bright open floor plan with living and dining areas, eat in kitc
Details for 8413 Boca Glades Blvd Boulevard E, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $387,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1411
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26003002
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Boca Glades
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom/ 2 bathroom waterfront villa located in the heart of BOCA RATON, offering stunning long lake views and an open, airy layout with vaulted ceilings. This move in ready ho
Details for 21851 Arriba Real  L, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1810
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11167193
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Glades Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Building: Glades Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
55+ community (hopa verified). Corner unit with private entrance & serene lake views, move in ready and features a private entrance and staircase, offering enhanced privacy. This spacious residence ha
Details for 8379 Boca Glades Boulevard E, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $378,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $388,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1317
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11163014
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Boca Glades
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8379 Boca Glades Boulevard, a light filled waterfront corner villa offering tranquil views, thoughtful upgrades, and an exceptional Boca Raton lifestyle. This bright, airy residence feature
Details for 8462 Boca Glades Boulevard E, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $387,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1317
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11154411
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Boca Glades
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Complete Solutions Boca, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this light & bright, spacious, updated CORNER VILLA! It is an END UNIT surrounded by green area & overlooks a beautiful lake! ALL AGES are welcome & it's PET FRIENDLY too! This awesome home
Details for 8565 Boca Glades Blvd W C, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1376
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26004769
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Boca Glades Condo A Thru D
  5. Building: Boca Glades Condo A Thru D
  6. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful & Spacious 3 Bedroom Apartment in a Prime Location . Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own a bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment in one of the most desirable areas o
Details for 8689 Boca Glades Boulevard W B, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $342,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $372,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1307
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11154688
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Boca Glades Condo A Thru D
  5. Provided by: My Realty Group, LLC.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful apartment waterfront 2 bdrm 2 bath villa in quiet well located gated community. Updated kitchen throughout. Gorgeous water views from family rm, dining rm, kitchen, master bdrm and air condi
Details for 8641 Boca Glades Blvd Boulevard W B, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $334,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1098
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26017600
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Boca Glades Condo A Thru D
  5. Building: Boca Glades Condo A Thru D
  6. Provided by: Peter Mc Neil Company Inc.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful updated and clean 3 bedroom, 2 Bathroom condo. Gated community, ground floor, tile throughout, stainless steel appliances, washer and dryer! Must see!
Details for 8299 Boca Glades Boulevard E, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $334,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1164
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11160835
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Boca Glades Condo
  5. Building: Boca Glades Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Providence Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Best condo in Central Boca! Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit featuring stunning lake views, added privacy, and a quiet setting. This residence offers porcelain tile flooring throug
Details for 8553 Boca Glades Boulevard G, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1248
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26013285
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Boca Glades Condo A Thru D
  5. Building: Boca Glades Condo A Thru D
  6. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience comfort and convenience in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the highly sought after Boca Glades community. Situated on the second floor, this bright and ai