Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Raton Harbour Apts Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2730 Banyan Road B 1, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $409,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $423.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 965
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26027183
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Harbour Apts Condo
  5. Building: Boca Raton Harbour Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: RealVantage Real Estate Corp.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
East Boca special! Bright, clean, and updated front corner 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit just a block from the beach. Offered furnished or unfurnished. Bike, run, swim, jog, and enjoy the South Florida lifes
Details for 2700 Banyan Road C 3, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $387,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $428.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 905
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26027158
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Harbour Apts Condo
  5. Building: Boca Raton Harbour Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: RealVantage Real Estate Corp.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
East Boca special! Bike, run, swim, and enjoy the South Florida lifestyle in this superb East Boca location, just steps from the beach simply walk across A1A and enjoy the ocean. This 2 bedroom, 2 ba
Details for 2730 Banyan Road 26, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 905
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26008105
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Harbour Apts Condo
  5. Building: Boca Raton Harbour Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
ACROSS FROM THE BEACH! Beautifully furnished, turnkey condo with 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, in unit washer/dryer combo, modern kitchen, decorative interior shutters, hurricane windows, nicely sized screened
Details for 2730 Banyan Road 1, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 965
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26003196
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Harbour Apts Condo
  5. Building: Boca Raton Harbour Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: RealVantage Real Estate Corp.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Live steps from the sandjust walk across the street and you're on the beach. This light and bright 1st floor corner unit offers a poolside view and faces the ocean and palm trees, creating a true coas
Details for 2760 Banyan Road 25a, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,750
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 905
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26014397
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Harbour Apts Condo
  5. Building: Boca Raton Harbour Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal living at its finest with this beautifully appointed off season rental in highly desirable East Boca Raton. Meticulously maintained and in pristine condition, this residence offers