Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Ridge Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9316 Sabal Ridge Circle B, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1475
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11165946
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ridge Condo
  5. Building: Boca Ridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2nd floor corner unit featuring brand new modern bathrooms and an ideal location within Boca Ridge. The updated kitchen offers a bright breakfast area, stainless steel appli
Details for 9364 Sable Ridge Circle B, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $344,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1475
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11168784
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ridge Condo
  5. Building: Boca Ridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely spacious condo, all rooms very large, formal dining rm, newer kitchen, bathrooms, vaulted ceilings, screened in porch,2nd balcony off kitchen, nice sized closets ample sized storage rm, split
Details for 9260 Ketay Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1279
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26005441
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ridge Park Condo
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in a highly desirable gated community with 24/7 security, this beautifully renovated lakefront villa offers the perfect blend of peace, privacy, and comfort. New kitchen cabinets & counters. E
Details for 9364 Ketay Circle 5, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1587
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26019000
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ridge Park Condo
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in Boca Ridge, a gated community, has brand new tile flooring throughout, new refrigerator & wall oven, open kitchen, spacious dining & living room and the master bed
Details for 9256 Sabal Ridge Circle D, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1475
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26016995
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ridge Condo
  5. Building: Boca Ridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Unusually large 2 bedroom 2 bath with a den/dining room, full washer /dryer and enclosed patio corner unit! Unit has been updated and is in excellent condition with new engineered flooring. A gated co
Details for 9292 Sable Ridge Circle D, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1475
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11167928
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ridge Condo
  5. Building: Boca Ridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in an ALL AGES gated community in the heart of Boca Raton! Boasting 1,475 sqft of living space, this rental features a beautifully renovated kitchen wi
Details for 9260 Ketay Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1279
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26018565
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ridge Park Condo
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice