Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boca Vista
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2782
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26009011
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Vistazo At Boca Raton
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Florida's Best Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $579,900.00
- Price sqft: $238.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2436
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11166519
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Vistazo At Boca Raton
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Florida's Best Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $550,000.00
- Previous Price: $573,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10554778
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
Condominium
- Price: $305,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $310,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1426
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11159974
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26003425
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Vistas Of Boca Lago Condo
- Building: Vistas Of Boca Lago Condo
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $235,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26007673
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Condominium
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1288
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11164890
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Boca Lago Vistas
- Building: Boca Lago Vistas
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,850.00
- Price sqft: $2.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,950
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1692
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26014818
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Boca Vista
- Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: InvestPro Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $4,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2436
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11157269
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Vistazo At Boca Raton
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Florida's Best Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $4,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,950
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2782
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26009361
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
- Subdivision: Vistazo At Boca Raton
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice