Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Vista Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 21160 Juego Circle 13c, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1426
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11159974
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Vistas Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Building: Vistas Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the highly desirable Vistas of Boca Lago. Head inside to discover an updated kitchen completed in 2018, complemented by sleek tile flo
Details for 21501 Juego Circle 29 F, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1216
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26003425
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Vistas Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Building: Vistas Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this spacious second floor condo featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The updated kitchen offers custom cabinetry, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances, while new wood
Details for 21362 Juego Circle 33f, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1216
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26023023
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Vistas Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Building: Vistas Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Modernized, spacious, gated, fully furnished second level condo with two bedrooms and two full baths professionally renovated awaits you in boca lago! One of the most spectacular non mandatories count
Details for 21650 Juego Circle 24b, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1216
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26021063
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Vistas Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Building: Vistas Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2/2 furnished unit. Laminate floor in the main area and bedrooms. Open concept living room & dining room and updated kitchen. Impact windows. Enjoy the Beautiful and Serene view of the golf
Details for 21362 Juego Circle 33f, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1216
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11161840
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Vistas Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Building: Vistas Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 1195 16th Avenue Nw 13, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 738
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26005402
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Boca Vista Condo
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Rubin Group Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
LOWEST RENTAL RATE IN BOCA RATON. Rent includes Water. Very large ground floor 1 BR and 1 full bath, Large patio to the outside. walking closet and extra closet, all tile floor, plus a small den ideal
Details for 21411 Juego Circle 32b, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1216
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26020514
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Vistas Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Building: Vistas Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Location is excellent close to shops, beach, restaurants. On second floor. No elevator. Bright. All lamanate floors. Screened in porch overlooking golf course. Heated pool is a short walk away. Memb