Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boca Woods Country Club 8
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $734.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,100,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3950
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11118126
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Woods Country Club 11
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Branham Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $560.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26023708
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Woods Country Club 8
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $470.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4785
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26026257
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Woods Country Club 4
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Select Homes Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $392.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11149513
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Woods Country Club Ph 2
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Branham Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,599,999.00
- Previous Price: $1,619,999
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10551085
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Woods Country Club P
- Provided by: Pure Properties of South Fl.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3339
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26017302
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Woods Country Club
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,179,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,199,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 255
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4056
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10524197
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Woods Country Club
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $271.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4051
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26021644
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Woods Country Club 11
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,075,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3518
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11140006
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Woods Country Club 9
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Branham Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $945,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3534
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11156370
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Woods Country Club 4
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Branham Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice