Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bocar
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3111 Clint Moore Road, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1238
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26027216
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Bocar Condo
  5. Building: Bocar Condo
  6. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Updated first floor unit with split bedrooms, luxury vinyl floors, screened in patio, laundry inside, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances and so much more. Desirable Bocar is centrally loc
Details for 3237 Clint Moore Road 103, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1238
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26005381
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Bocar Condo
  5. Building: Bocar Condo
  6. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller! Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location. Situated in one of Boca Raton's most sought after communities, this residence
Details for 3153 Clint Moore Road 201, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1261
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26010632
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Bocar Condo
  5. Building: Bocar Condo
  6. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own this renovated 2/2 in the well located BOCAR Condo in Boca Raton. ''A'' Rated Schools. Enjoy an open kitchen layout, natural stone counters, SS Appliances, private screened ba
Details for 3237 Clint Moore Road 107, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1303
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26018314
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Bocar Condo
  5. Building: Bocar Condo
  6. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Live in resort style amenities in this spacious, open floor plan, 2/2, in the heart of Boca Raton. A+ schools, shopping, Town Center Mall all close by. Marble floors and laminate throughout. Largest 2
Details for 3131 Clint Moore Road 208, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1261
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26018406
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Bocar Condo
  5. Building: Bocar Condo
  6. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This 2/2 is in a primary central Boca location and minutes from Town Center Mall and other plazas, as well as downtown Boca and Delray. Open floor plan with plenty of space on the top (second) floor o
Details for 3209 Clint Moore Road 202, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1261
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26022732
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Bocar
  5. Building: Bocar
  6. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Luxury Partners Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing lifestyle to be had in this upstairs corner apartment with private entrance. Largest 2 bedroom 2 bath floor plan with fitted walk in closets. Saturnia marble flooring in kitchen and living are
Details for 3299 Clint Moore Road 202, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1261
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26024707
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Bocar Condo
  5. Building: Bocar Condo
  6. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Floridas Property Management
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2/2 condo in Boca Raton, with a private entrance on the side of the building. An open floor plan with vaulted ceilings in the living room and saturnian marble floors. Open kitchen with grani