Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brookfield
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5935 Glenbrook Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $839,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3142
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26002194
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Verde K
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Renovated single story 3BR/2BA home in the desirable Brookfield section of Boca Del Mar in Central Boca Raton. Situated on a private fully fenced lot, this home features an open floor plan with a spac
Details for 700 2nd Avenue 409, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $248,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 226
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10528560
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield Gardens North
  5. Building: Brookfield Gardens North
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedrooms 2 full bathrooms completely renovated. The kitchen features granite counter tops, laminate wood floors and tile, hurricane impact windows, washer and dryer inside the unit. It i
Details for 495 8th Street 137, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 260
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10523289
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield Gardens
  5. Building: Brookfield Gardens
  6. Provided by: Jay-Mack Properties Group LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium located in the heart of Deerfield Beach. Perfectly situated just minutes from the pristine beaches, premier shopping destinations, and a wid
Details for 700 2nd Avenue 416, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 920
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10530831
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield Gardens
  5. Building: Brookfield Gardens
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
ALL AGES! Great price for this 2 bed/2 bath condo. Located on the second floor, this bright unit features wood look tile throughout, a spacious kitchen with ample cabinets, and a freshly painted inter
Details for 708 2nd Avenue 428, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Condominium
  1. Price: $172,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $183,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 215
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10530637
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield Gardens North
  5. Building: Brookfield Gardens North
  6. Provided by: Beachway International LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Investors dream: a turn key corner 2BR/2BA updated unit in pristine condition. Features new kitchen cabinets and countertops, new A/C, balcony, and all hard surface floors.The well maintained two stor
Details for 2800 56th  A404, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1195
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26008766
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield Square Condo
  5. Building: Brookfield Square Condo
  6. Elementary School: Endeavour Primary Learning Cen
  7. Middle School: Lauderhill
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Fidicity Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located at 2800 NW 56th Avenue, Unit 404. Situated on the fourth floor, this bright and spacious residence offers a comfortable layou
Details for 2800 56th Avenue E302, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 259
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10523377
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield Square Condo
  5. Building: Brookfield Square Condo
  6. Provided by: Domus Real Estate LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Excellent Investment Opportunity! Charming 1 Bed/1 Bath Condo Near Sawgrass MallThis bright and cozy condo offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Featuring a spacious bedroom, ample clos
Details for 2800 56th Avenue G407, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 312
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10513406
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield Square
  5. Building: Brookfield Square
  6. Provided by: Domus Real Estate LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Great Investment Opportunity. Spacious Condo Near Sawgrass Mall. Discover this bright and spacious 2 bed, 2 bath condo located in the well maintained and quiet community of Brookfield Square. Offering
Details for 2800 56th Avenue B306, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 202
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 959
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11134492
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield Square
  5. Building: Brookfield Square
  6. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity located at 2800 NW 56 Ave, Lauderhill, FL 33313. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom property is being sold AS IS and is ideal for investors or contractors looking for a projec
Details for 2800 56th Avenue F102, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $109,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 735
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11156116
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield Square Condo
  5. Building: Brookfield Square Condo
  6. Elementary School: Endeavour Primary Learning Cen
  7. Middle School: Lauderhill
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Providence Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Great investment opportunity! This one bedroom, one bath condo in Fort Lauderdale is currently rented for $1,200 per month. Buy with tenants in place or customize it to your liking. Don't miss the bes