Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brookfield Square Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2800 56th  A404, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1195
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26008766
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield Square Condo
  5. Building: Brookfield Square Condo
  6. Elementary School: Endeavour Primary Learning Cen
  7. Middle School: Lauderhill
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Fidicity Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located at 2800 NW 56th Avenue, Unit 404. Situated on the fourth floor, this bright and spacious residence offers a comfortable layou
Details for 2800 56th Avenue E302, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 259
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10523377
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield Square Condo
  5. Building: Brookfield Square Condo
  6. Provided by: Domus Real Estate LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Excellent Investment Opportunity! Charming 1 Bed/1 Bath Condo Near Sawgrass MallThis bright and cozy condo offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Featuring a spacious bedroom, ample clos
Details for 2800 56th Avenue F102, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $109,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 735
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11156116
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield Square Condo
  5. Building: Brookfield Square Condo
  6. Elementary School: Endeavour Primary Learning Cen
  7. Middle School: Lauderhill
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Providence Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Great investment opportunity! This one bedroom, one bath condo in Fort Lauderdale is currently rented for $1,200 per month. Buy with tenants in place or customize it to your liking. Don't miss the bes
Details for 2800 56th Avenue G-301, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $109,900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 95
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10546849
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield Square Condo
  5. Building: Brookfield Square Condo
  6. Elementary School: Endeavour Primary Learning Cen
  7. Middle School: Lauderhill
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: All Broward Realty, Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This is a beautiful two bedrooms and one bathroom condominium in the quiet community of brookfield square. This is a newly painted condominium. From the moment you enter through the front door, you w
Details for 2800 56th Avenue H407, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 959
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10556093
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield Square Condo
  5. Building: Brookfield Square Condo
  6. Elementary School: Endeavour Primary Learning Cen
  7. Middle School: Lauderhill
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Wiz Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath apartment bright and airy, with brand new european style kitchen, stainless steel appliances. Beautiful brand new bathrooms. Large master bedroom with walk in close
Details for 2800 56th Avenue G406, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,785.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 878
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26027142
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield Square Condo
  5. Building: Brookfield Square Condo
  6. Elementary School: Endeavour Primary Learning Cen
  7. Middle School: Lauderhill
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and Spacious 2 Bed condo in Lauderhill, overlooks courtyard pool. The beautiful condo community is located close to schools, shopping centers easily accessible to main roads and the Turnpike. P
Details for 2800 56th Avenue Nw C402, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,675.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 878
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26002629
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield Square Condo
  5. Building: Brookfield Square Condo
  6. Provided by: Superb Realty Corp
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated unit ready for new tenant. Featuring laminate floor throughout, updated kitchen, updated bathroom, newer closet doors, freshly painted. Wont last. Require adequate income, acceptab
Details for 2800 56th Avenue G407, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 959
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26021136
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Brookfield Square Condo
  5. Building: Brookfield Square Condo
  6. Elementary School: Endeavour Primary Learning Cen
  7. Middle School: Lauderhill
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Domus Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2B/2B unit on Brookfield Square Condo. Great central location close to Oakland Park Blvd and 15minutes from Sawgrass Mall. Laundry facilities on each floor. One parking space is included. El