Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Buffalo Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1905 Lake Worth Road, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 131
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Bldg sqft: 4126
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11150681
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Buffalo Heights
  5. Provided by: CPRE Organization Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Property is being sold together with the adjacent property at 101 Akron. This is a Luxury Turnkey 6 unit apartment complex meticulously maintained and in pristine condition with no deferred maintenanc
Details for 101 Akron Street, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 131
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 1719
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11150682
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Buffalo Heights
  5. Provided by: CPRE Organization Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Property is being sold together with the adjacent property at 1905 Lake Worth Rd. This is a Luxury Turnkey 6 unit apartment complex meticulously maintained and in pristine condition with no deferred m
Details for 115 Akron Street C, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,150
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2150
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26019691
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Buffalo Heights
  5. Elementary School: Barton
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Renault Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 136 Akron Street B2, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26013489
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Buffalo Heights
  5. Elementary School: Barton
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA and quick approval process! Fully furnished and newly renovated apartment available for an annual lease, ideally located directly across from beautiful Lake Osborne. Enjoy peaceful lakeside wal
Details for 136 Akron Street A1, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11170001
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Buffalo Heights
  5. Elementary School: Barton
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice