Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cedar Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2929 Ocean Boulevard E4, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 837
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26015094
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Cedar Pointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to cedar pointe with this freshly renovated bottom floor 2 bedrooms / 1. 5 bath condo.... Updates include: all new kitchen with soft close drawers and doors, 8. 5ft quartz countertop bar, unde
Details for 2929 Ocean Boulevard 112-2, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1005
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11166957
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Cedar Pointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come see for yourself how amazing this coastal slice of paradise is! In desirable Cedar Pointe Villages this beautifully updated, one of a kind ground floor condo features a stunning open concept kitc
Details for 2929 Ocean Boulevard 117-10, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $178,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $180,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 279
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 992
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11113478
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Cedar Pointe Condo
  6. Provided by: NextHome Treasure Coast
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2BD/2BA corner residence featuring impact windows and a sleek impact rated front door. This light filled home is truly move in ready with new vinyl flooring, modern ceiling fans, a
Details for 2929 Ocean Boulevard 130-9, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $172,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 201
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1005
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11134687
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Cedar Pointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Metro Realty Corp
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom and 2 bathroom furnished condo in the highly desirable 55+ community of Cedar Pointe Village 8, just minutes away from downtown Stuart and the beaches. Modern kitche
Details for 2929 Ocean Boulevard 134-3, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1005
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26016529
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Cedar Pointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy carefree living in this 1st floor 2/2 condo! Enjoy the convenience of your dedicated parking spot right at your front door, with ample guest parking just steps away. Inside, the inviti
Details for 2929 Ocean Boulevard 117-7, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $120,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 696
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11138819
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Pointe Condo Village 7
  5. Building: Cedar Pointe Condo Village 7 Building 7
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Light, bright, and airy 2nd floor 1BR/1.5BA condo in a desirable 55+ community. This charming residence offers low maintenance living with vinyl and tile flooringno carpet! The spacious bedroom featur
Details for 2929 Ocean Boulevard 103-2, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 696
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26010233
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Cedar Pointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy, carefree living in this highly desirable first floor condo located in Cedar Pointe Village, a well established and desirable 55+ community in the heart of Stuart. The rare ground leve
Details for 2929 Ocean Boulevard 117, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1005
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26013822
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Pointe
  5. Building: Cedar Pointe
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Paradise Realty Fla
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
SEASON RENTAL December 1st, 2026 to February 28, 2027. Minimum 90 day rental. Paradise living in this short term furnished condo that offers a perfect blend of modern comfort and convenience. This ra
Details for 2929 Ocean Boulevard 114-6, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 992
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26023466
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Cedar Pointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautiful totally remodeled 2 Bedroom 2 Bath FURNISHED condo in the well maintained, quiet 55+ community of Cedar Pointe Village 6 is ready for you to move in. This unit has been updated from to
Details for 2929 Ocean Boulevard 130, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1005
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26003336
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Cedar Pointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Metro Realty Corp
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo available for rent located in the highly sought after 55+ community of Cedar Pointe Village 8. Enjoy the perfect blend of comfort and convenience just m