Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Coco Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $689,000.00
- Price sqft: $332.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $715,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2075
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26010938
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Regency Lakes At Coconut Creek
- Elementary School: Tradewinds
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $645,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2793
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26022179
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Regency Lakes At Coconut Creek
- Elementary School: Tradewinds
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $615,000.00
- Price sqft: $295.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $625,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2079
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11169661
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Regency Lakes At Coconut Creek
- Elementary School: Tradewinds
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $337.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1775
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26027035
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Regency Lakes At Coconut Creek
- Elementary School: Tradewinds
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2079
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26018593
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Regency Lakes At Coconut Creek
- Elementary School: Tradewinds
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $574,500.00
- Price sqft: $281.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $579,900
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 142
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2044
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11149155
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Coco Wood Lakes Sec 1
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $570,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2510
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11160327
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Regency Lakes At Coconut Creek
- Elementary School: Tradewinds
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Apply Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $509,999.00
- Price sqft: $299.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1705
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26025550
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Coco Lakes
- Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $221.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $498,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2209
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26007215
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Coco Wood Lakes Sec 1
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2023
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10552218
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33484
- Subdivision: Coco Wood Lakes Sec 01
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice