Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Colonnades Condo 4
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $285.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1261
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11162735
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Colonnades Condominium No 2
- Building: Colonnades Condominium No 2
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $349,000.00
- Days On Market: 253
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10523542
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: The Colonnades Condo
- Building: The Colonnades Condo
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $258.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1316
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26027021
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Colonnades Condominium No 11
- Building: Colonnades Condominium No 11
- Provided by: Olympus Executive Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1515
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26006929
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Colonnades Condo
- Elementary School: Peters
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $314,900.00
- Price sqft: $277.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1134
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26007675
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Colonnades Condominium No 11
- Building: Colonnades Condominium No 11
- Provided by: Weichert Realtors-Sunshine Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1185
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26022792
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26012165
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
Condominium
- Price: $261,800.00
- Price sqft: $198.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 142
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1316
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11149101
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Colonnades Condominium No 11
- Building: Colonnades Condominium No 11
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 943
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26021563
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Colonnades Condominium No 1
- Building: Colonnades Condominium No 1
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1024
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26021227
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Colonnades Condominium No 3
- Building: Colonnades Condominium No 3
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice