Searching on:
  1. School = Peters
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 216 Bayberry Drive, Plantation, FL 33317
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 14
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10551446
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33317
  4. Subdivision: Plantation 23 28 D
  5. Elementary School: Peters
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Buyer's financing fell through, it's your lucky day! This is NOT your typical farmhouse. Set on an acre, it offers space, privacy, & calm while still being close yet far away. A wrap around porch with
Details for 301 78th Terrace, Plantation, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3243
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26006925
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury
  5. Elementary School: Peters
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: HERTZ REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF May 2026!!! Completely renovated two story home featuring 5 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. The layout includes one bedroom and full bathroom on the first floor, ideal for guests and four b
Details for 6940 Plantation Road, Plantation, FL 33317
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $315.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2688
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26020644
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33317
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Gardens Sec 5
  5. Elementary School: Peters
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
4BR/3BA home in Plantation on a 17,327 sqft lot with pool and large outdoor entertaining area. Spacious layout with living, dining, family room, and functional kitchen. Wide side access ideal for boat
Details for 139 72nd Avenue, Plantation, FL 33317
Single Family
  1. Price: $756,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $776,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 161
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10539184
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33317
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Newport Ii 158 2
  5. Elementary School: Peters
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: A J Ryan Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely updated lakeview Home feature 3 bedrooms , 2 bathrooms in a very desirable area Lakes of Newport in Plantation. Well kept with a newer Bathrooms and large island kitchen , tile floors thr
Details for 816 66th Avenue, Plantation, FL 33317
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2421
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26027194
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33317
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Gardens Sec 5
  5. Elementary School: Peters
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Partner LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. This residence features a spacious open layout with an expansive Chef's kitchen complete with
Details for 770 82nd Terrace, Plantation, FL 33324
Townhome
  1. Price: $719,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2125
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10549264
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Emory Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Peters
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Integrity of Quality and Style is found in this Upscale 3 Bedroom Townhome! Modern architecture and bright, spacious design welcomes you. You'll love the open living space and Chef's kitchen featuring
Details for 372 97th Avenue 372, Plantation, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $662,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 91
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10550541
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Iii At Jacaranda
  5. Elementary School: Peters
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming three bedroom, two and a half bath home showcases modern finishes and a bright, open concept design perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The beautifully renovated kitchen featur
Details for 9549 9th Court, Plantation, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2365
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26007272
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Jacaranda
  5. Elementary School: Peters
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in a quiet, manicured enclave of Plantation, this stunningly reimagined residence offers an immediate sense of modern elegance the moment you step through its double door entry. The interior i
Details for 843 98th Avenue, Plantation, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 82
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10554029
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Jacaranda Prcl 216 130 7
  5. Elementary School: Peters
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX FIRST
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Low $138/month HOA. Beautiful Scandinavian inspired renovations in this Single Family Home . Two story house in a quiet cul d sac . Extended family room next to the kitchen. 80k in renovations , step
Details for 7921 4th Street, Plantation, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $599,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 11
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2