Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Canterbury
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 148 Glencullen Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4460
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26003597
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury Place
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home offering 4 bedrooms plus a spacious office or den that can easily be converted into a 5th bedroom, 3 full bathrooms, formal dining, a 2 car garage, and a pr
Details for 301 78th Terrace, Plantation, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3243
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26006925
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury
  5. Elementary School: Peters
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: HERTZ REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF May 2026!!! Completely renovated two story home featuring 5 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. The layout includes one bedroom and full bathroom on the first floor, ideal for guests and four b
Details for 218 Canterbury Dr W W, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2789
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26004193
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury At Pga National
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning, updated 4 bedroom + den/office and 2 1/2 bath home offers a perfect blend of comfort and elegance. The primary bedroom, en suite bathroom, office, and half bath are on the ground floor
Details for 264 Canterbury Dr W W, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2240
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26027096
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury At Pga National
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting and meticulously maintained 3BR/2BA residence in the Canterbury community at PGA National. Offering 1,696 living sq ft, this home blends comfort and style with stone look tile
Details for 9696 28th Place, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2471
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26011220
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury Estates
  5. Elementary School: Parkside
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: All Florida Homes Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
2023 Roof! 2025 AC! 2022 Impact Windows! 2023 Gutters with Leaf Guard! 2022 14x18 Tiki Hut! Located on a corner lot. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,652 square feet of comfortable living space wi
Details for 283 Canterbury Drive W, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2268
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26007802
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury At Pga National
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Canterbury at PGA National! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath single family home offers spacious living with soaring vaulted ceilings and natural lighting throughout. Rece
Details for 7921 4th Street, Plantation, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $599,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 11
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10539261
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury 92 47 B
  5. Elementary School: Peters
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Seltzer Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced right and ready to move in house in plantation. This 3 bedroom 2 bath pool home sits almost at the end of a cul de sac. Sit in the screened in patio or swim in you lap pool/ heated jacuzzi as
Details for 2601 7th Street 2601, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Townhome
  1. Price: $429,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2860
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11163358
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury At Quantum
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into easy, modern living in this beautifully updated townhome located in the gated community of Canterbury at Quantum Village, one of Boynton Beach's most convenient and desirable neighborhoods.
Details for 3012 Balmoral Court, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2686
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 853867
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Canterbury Lake
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
One of a kind opportunity in Canterbury Lake Estatesthis beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 car garage contemporary home sits on a rare double lot and features a private pool and spa, updat
Details for 2864 Appledore Path, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3145
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 852074
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Canterbury Lake
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained Citrus Hills home located in the desirable Canterbury Lake Estates neighborhood of Hernando. This move in ready residence combines quality construction, thoughtf