Searching on:
- School = Parkside
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $860,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3266
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26018201
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
Single Family
- Price: $859,900.00
- Price sqft: $268.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3198
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26019451
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Country Club
- Elementary School: Parkside
- Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $670,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2563
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26006362
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Diaflor Subdivision
- Elementary School: Parkside
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $242.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2471
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26011220
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Canterbury Estates
- Elementary School: Parkside
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: All Florida Homes Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2028
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26015516
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs University Drive
- Elementary School: Parkside
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Blue Realty Team, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2261
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26021369
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
Single Family
- Price: $544,500.00
- Price sqft: $229.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2377
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26025303
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Country Club
- Elementary School: Parkside
- Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Fidelity Realty Advisors Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $348,000.00
- Previous Price: $358,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10548215
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
Townhome
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $294.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,900
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10549626
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Parkside
- Elementary School: Parkside
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $334,000.00
- Days On Market: 228
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10528582
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065