Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Concord
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1827 Aynsley Way 5, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Condominium
  1. Price: $267,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1525
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11162516
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: ''''''town Of Concord Condo, T
  5. Building: ''''''town Of Concord Condo, The''''''
  6. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  7. Middle School: Storm Grove
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Schweitzer Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath lakeside villa with a private garage and versatile den, offering a light filled, open layout. High vaulted ceilings enhance the sense of space,
Details for 1827 Aynsley Way 4, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $70.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3660
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26022585
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Town Of Concord
  5. Building: Town Of Concord
  6. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  7. Middle School: Storm Grove
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely, lakeside 3BR/3BA condominium that feels like a home! Ground floor entry. Large loft w/full bath & closet can be 4th BR, family room, other? Updated kitchen w/quartz & art deco tile backsplas
Details for 6301 University Drive 319, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 816
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10424492
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Concord Village
  5. Building: Concord Village
  6. Provided by: Gilvan Realty Corp.
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit in an amazing location! Freshly painted, with renovated kitchen and new cabinets, crown molding, baseboards, and tile floor throughout. Screened patio, H
Details for 1828 Aynsley Way 6, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Condominium
  1. Price: $224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $233,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1325
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11165451
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: ''''''town Of Concord Condo, T
  5. Building: ''''''town Of Concord Condo, The''''''
  6. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  7. Middle School: Storm Grove
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Custom Real Estate Srvcs IRC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This single level villa feels and lives like a free standing house, especially with its own private attached 1 car garage! Located in the pet friendly Town of Concord in Lake in the Woods, there are s
Details for 6301 University Drive 204, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,977.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $170,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 865
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10555881
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Concord Village Condominium Iv
  5. Building: Concord Village Condominium Iv
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
**ALL AGES WELCOME** **OK TO LEASE** **WASHER/DRYER INSIDE THE UNIT** Located in the heart of Tamarac City. Close to Everything. Laminate floors throughout. Nice kitchen with stainless steel appl
Details for 6751 University Drive Unit 212, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $167,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 839
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26021470
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Concord Village Condominium Xi
  5. Building: Concord Village Condominium Xi
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Rent immediately! All Ages building. Ideal as a primary residence or seasonal getaway. Enjoy peaceful golf course views from the spacious screened balcony. Completely renovated in 2024 2025 with a new
Details for 8150 Mcnab Road 312, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1040
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26009909
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Concord Village Condominium Ix
  5. Building: Concord Village Condominium Ix
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Realsperity
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this renovated 2 bed, 2 bath condo at the highly sought after Concord Village. This spacious unit offers over 1,000 living sq ft with a thoughtfully designed layout that flows seamless
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $152,500
  3. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 275
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10519778
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Concord Village
  5. Building: Concord Village
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to tamarac. Price reduced. Vacant. Remodeled less than 2 years ago: kitchen, bathroms, ceramic tile thru out the floors, lighting, new stainless steel appliances, new air conditioner, washer/d
Details for 8150 Mcnab Road 210, Tamarac, FL 33321