Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Copperleaf
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 774 Winston Avenue, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4556
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26022897
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Sand Trail (aka Copperleaf)
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Rarest of Opportunities in the Enclave of Copperleaf Offered for the First Time! Located in the highly sought after "Phase IV" of Copperleaf, this Arthur Rutenberg built 4 bedroom (plus office)
Details for 4540 Scrub Pine Terrace, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4277
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26010641
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Sand Trail (aka Copperleaf)
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a 1 of 1! The only home in the gated community of Copperleaf, where you literally have the entire cul de sac to yourself! Built in 2016 with CBS construction, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home off
Details for 4801 Gossamer Circle, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $930,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3706
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26023326
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Sand Trail (aka Copperleaf)
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: NextHome Treasure Coast
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Immaculate Dartmouth Model (3BR + Den /3BA/ 3 Car w/ 4 ft Extension) in the gated community of Copperleaf! Features: Impact Windows, Sliders in Primary Bedroom, Dining Room and Great Room, Open concep
Details for 4884 Gossamer Circle, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $885,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 340
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3092
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11097108
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Sand Trail (aka Copperleaf)
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Veno Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This unique gem is in the desirable neighborhood of Copperleaf, offering a great layout with 4 bedrooms,3 baths with fabulous flow for everyday living and entertaining. This meticulously
Details for 4560 Gossamer Circle, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3578
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26025432
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Sand Trail (aka Copperleaf)
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
COPPERLEAF DREAM HOME! Stunning Dartmouth Model with the highly sought after "B" elevation, custom exterior features, and flat tile roof. This beautifully upgraded 3BR / 3BA + Den / 3 Car Garage pool
Details for 4885 Gossamer Circle, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $879,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3578
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11142741
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Sand Trail (aka Copperleaf)
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home! This stunning 1 story 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom Dartmouth Model, built in 2015 by Pulte Homes, offers luxury living at its finest! The flexible floor plan included a 4th bedroo
Details for 912 Sun Circle, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 159
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3515
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11145191
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Sand Trail (aka Copperleaf)
  5. Provided by: Bruckman Realty, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Lovely 3 bedroom 3 full bath with office, ranch home in the prestigious Copperleaf Gated community positioned to capture the most stunning lake sunsets. complete with IN Ground Salt Water Jacuzzi with