Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coral Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2600 Highway A1a, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Land
  1. Price: $50,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 124
  3. Acreage: 12.55 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10927167
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Coral Cove Beach Section 1
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1002 Shorewinds Drive, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Bldg sqft: 3774
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11161945
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Coral Cove Beach Section 1
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
North hutchinson island walk to beach triplex! Amazing location in non hoa community w loads of possibilites for annual or vacation rentals. Across the street from state park. Boat and kayak launching
Details for 2611 Flotilla Terrace, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2820
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26002592
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Coral Cove Beach Section 1
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT GEM WITH A PRIVATE DOCK, OCEAN ACCESS & NO FIXED BRIDGES! Located on the desirable south end of North Hutchinson Island. Combining classic Old Florida charm with modern upgrades. Just minut
Details for 217 Marina Drive, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 356
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4213
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11092565
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Coral Cove Beach Section 1
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Total R E Consultants Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE! Live the dream on Hutchinson Island! This 3BR + den, 3.5BA waterfront home offers deep water access with 2 boat lifts and no fixed bridge just minutes to the Intracoastal a
Details for 2470 Harbour Cove Drive, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Townhome
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $739,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 445
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2688
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11064675
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Coral Cove Beach Section 1
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Renovated waterfront townhome with dock access 2470 Harbour Cove Drive, Hutchinson Island This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2 car garage townhome offers breathtaking views of the Intracoastal Waterwa
Details for 12560 Majesty Circle 104, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1869
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26004864
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Coral Cove Condo
  5. Building: Coral Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
REDUCED! Rarely available beautifully updated 1st floor spacious Majesty model 3/3 Condo. LOCATION, LOCATION steps to pickle ball, tennis courts and satellite pool. Enjoy outside patio with serene
Details for 2801 Hwy A1a  Apt E, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Townhome
  1. Price: $284,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1377
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26023330
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Coral Cove Beach Section 1
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the beach lifestyle in this updated 2 bedroom 2 bathroom townhome just steps from the beach. Features include an open concept floor 2 story floor plan, spacious bedrooms and plenty of closet and
Details for 5777 Gemstone Court 207, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1869
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11164327
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes/ Coral Cove
  5. Building: Coral Lakes/ Coral Cove
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready to this elegant 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering 1,800 square feet of beautifully designed living space. Freshly painted and professionally cleaned, the condo makes a sparkling impre
Details for 5749 Gemstone Court 403, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1869
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11169957
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Coral Lakes Coral Cove
  5. Building: Coral Lakes Coral Cove
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Penthouse 3BR/2BA condo with stunning lake views, offered fully furnished and move in ready, located in a desirable 55+ community! This light and bright residence features a warm, cozy ambiance and a
Details for 12565 Imperial Isle Drive 208, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $244,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1869
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11165000
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Coral Cove Condo
  5. Building: Coral Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 2nd floor condo in the highly sought after 55+ community of Coral Lakes. Enjoy serene lake views, offering a light bright interior. The spacious primary suite feature