Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $219,500.00
- Price sqft: $267.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 820
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26007520
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
- Building: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Nexus Realty Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11153761
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
- Building: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
- Elementary School: Coral Springs
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1140
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26016580
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
- Building: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $192,777.00
- Price sqft: $133.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,999
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10543988
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
- Building: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
- Elementary School: Coral Springs
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $131.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26020595
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
- Building: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
- Elementary School: Coral Springs
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Cecere Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1140
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26024944
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1140
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26014041
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
- Building: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1440
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26022010
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
- Elementary School: Coral Springs
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Komplete Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1140
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26021108
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
- Building: Coral Springs Estate Townhomes
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: Florida Brokers Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1