Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coral Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2441 48th Court, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,191.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5999
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012622
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Coral Key Villas 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This newly constructed waterfront modern home by Soverns Developers combines luxury with a prime location and a newly constructed 80' seawall. Designed by the award winning Barretta and Associates, th
Details for 2631 48th Court, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $945.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 138
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6335
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10542840
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Coral Key Villas 2nd Sec
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX FIRST
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience unparalleled modern waterfront luxury in prestigious Lighthouse Point at 2631 NE 48th Ct. This stunning new contemporary estate offers nearly 5844 SF under AC, 80' prime deep water frontage
Details for 2641 48th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $892.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6389
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26015239
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Coral Key Villas
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Waterfront Sanctuary Awaits. Discover this stunning, newly constructed contemporary home in prestigious Lighthouse Point. This exceptional estate features an 80 foot dock equipped with water & el
Details for 2420 48th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,398,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $966.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5588
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26010359
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Coral Key Villas 5th Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A newly built 2024 estate positioned on 80 feet of prime Lighthouse Point waterfront with no fixed bridges and direct ocean access. Offering 5,250 SF of thoughtfully designed interiors, including 5 be
Details for 2311 47th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $915.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4917
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11158907
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Coral Key Villas 5th Sec
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
An exceptional 4 bedroom, 4 bath residence set on an impressive 242 feet of waterfront frontage, positioned on a premier point lotone of the largest currently available in Lighthouse Point. This stunn
Details for 4930 27th Terrace, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $724.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,095,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5523
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10530560
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Coral Key Villas 3rd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This elegantly finished 6 bedroom, 6.5 bath home features marble floors, vaulted ceilings, beautiful dark wood trim and solid doors, grand staircase, carved limestone fireplace, and more. This home ch
Details for 2340 47th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $612.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6490
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26026359
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Coral Key Villas 5th Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spectacular deep water estate in Lighthouse Point, FL, where luxury meets tranquility on the Alamada waterway. This prestigious residence boasts 6,490 SF of architectural elegance, fea
Details for 2920 47th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $856.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4582
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26019849
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Coral Key Villas Sec 9
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Global Luxury Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exclusive Deep Water Elegance in prestigious Lighthouse Point on a highly desirable island street. 85' deep water dock, no fixed bridges direct ocean access between the Boca Raton and Hillsboro Inlet
Details for 4930 28th Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 308
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10513952
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Coral Key Villas 3rd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
COMING SOON! Discover luxury in this ultra modern, single story, NEW CONSTRUCTION home in exclusive LHP. This 4 bedroom, 5.5 bath residence is on an 8000 sq ft lot located in a cup de sac. The backyar
Details for 2221 48th Court, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $621.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5621
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26006674
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Coral Key Villas 1st Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Deer Creek R E Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegant Mizner style deepwater estate in Lighthouse Point. Built in 2006, this 4,689 sf home offers 5 bedrooms, 5 full and 2 half baths, with luxurious finishes throughout. Interior highlights include