Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cresthaven Villas 6 Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2847 Ashley Drive W G, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1052
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26004863
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas 3 Condo
  5. Building: Cresthaven Villas 3 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Step inside this stunning stylish fully renovated villa in desirable 55+active community where no detail has been overlooked. This light home features a beautifully redesigned open concept layout with
Details for 2894 Crosley Drive E G, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 390
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 815
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11082486
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas 14 Condo
  5. Building: Cresthaven Villas 14 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience a brand new kitchen, bathroom, and flooring, all complemented by fresh paint. This delightful 2 bedroom, 1 bath Cresthaven unit will make you feel at home as soon as you step inside. Even t
Details for 2667 Emory Dr Drive W H, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 612
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11143044
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas Condo 34
  5. Building: Cresthaven Villas Condo 34
  6. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom 1 bathroom very well kept apartment in a 55+ community. Kitchen w/modern cabinets and countertop. SS appliances.
Details for 2593 Dudley Drive W F, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 994
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11165771
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas Condo 26
  5. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom one story villa in the heart of West Palm Beach. This well maintained home offers comfort, style, and convenience in a quiet, amenity rich com
Details for 2667 Dudley Drive B, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $168,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 156
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 913
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11145934
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas Condo 24
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom villa in the desirable Dudley Villas 55+ community. This single story home features a bright, open layout with tile flooring throughout and a functional design for easy,
Details for 2960 Ashley Drive E D, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $154,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 913
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11168206
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas 6 Condo
  5. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated corner villa in desirable 55+ Ashley Drive community. Open concept layout with kitchen wall removed, featuring new cabinets, updated countertops with Lazy Susan, stainless steel
Details for 2898 Ashley Dr Drive E C, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 994
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26015377
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas 4 Condo
  5. Building: Cresthaven Villas 4 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Realty Advisors International
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
PHOTOS COMING SOON. Located in a desirable 55+ community in the heart of West Palm Beach. This beautiful residence offers comfort, convenience, and low maintenance living in one of the area's most cen
Details for 5263 Cresthaven Boulevard A, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 815
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26027160
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas 10 Condo
  5. Building: Cresthaven Villas 10 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2BR/1BA condo in 55+ Cresthaven Villas. This end unit is light and bright open living dining area, eat in kitchen with butcher block counters and new appliances. Updated bathroom
Details for 2835 Crosley Drive E B, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 994
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11161212
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas 15 Condo
  5. Provided by: Bassie Signature Properties, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This home features a functional open layout, spacious bedrooms, and two full bathrooms, making it ideal for full time living, seasonal use, or investment. Enjoy bright living areas with natural light,
Details for 2747 Dudley Drive E D, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $132,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 379
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 695
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11085407
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas Condo 24
  5. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Alejandra Vizoso R.E.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning! For the refined buyer this is a must see!! With or without furniture. All new! This unit is bright, fresh and clean. Newly remodeled, never lived in, just staged with lovely furniture its mo