Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Lakes 6 a
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3451 Americo Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1378
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26001984
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lakes 3 A
  5. Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful one story villa located in a desirable 24 hour manned gated community offering resort style amenities. This well maintained home features tile flooring throughout and bright high hat lightin
Details for 3358 Americo Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1386
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26023876
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Cypress Lakes is a gated 55+ community featuring a well maintained home with accordion shutters on all windows. This residence offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with 1,250 square feet of living space,
Details for 3454 Americo Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Single Family
  1. Price: $217,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1386
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11152807
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lakes 3 A
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
SCHEDULE YOUR SHOWIG TODAY! Don't miss this opportunity at a NEW PRICE! Come See This Beautiful Move In Ready villa located in the gated Cypress Lakes 55+ active adult community! This well maintained
Details for 5036 Alfred Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Single Family
  1. Price: $212,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 8
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1386
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11137303
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Egret Lake
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: RH Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this guard gated, amenity rich community of Cypress Lakes in West Palm Beach. This inviting 2 bed, 2 bath villa has been totally renovated, offering a seamless blend of modern comfort and c
Details for 3438 Theo Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1386
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11154464
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lakes 6 A
  5. Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Lovely single story villa with large patio and beautiful lakeview. Enjoy this peaceful setting in this active 55 plus years of age community of Cypress Lakes. This unit is a two bedroom two bath and
Details for 3451 Americo Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1378
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26003962
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lakes 3 A
  5. Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful one story villa located in a desirable Adult (55 years and older) 24 hour manned gated community offering resort style amenities. This well maintained home features tile flooring throughout