Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Davie
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 170
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11142969
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
- Subdivision: Davie
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,900.00
- Price sqft: $296.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 277
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4729
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10518780
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33330
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Days On Market: 442
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10488838
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33330
Single Family
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $356.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 952
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11162442
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33312
- Subdivision: Davie Boulevard Park
- Elementary School: Stephen Foster
- Middle School: New River
- High School: Stranahan
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $280,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1364
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26026401
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
- Subdivision: Courtyards At Davie Condo
- Building: Courtyards At Davie Condo
- Elementary School: Davie
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: Premier Int'l Properties Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $270,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 166
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1183
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11143836
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
- Subdivision: Courtyards At Davie
- Building: Courtyards At Davie
- Elementary School: Davie
- Middle School: Driftwood
- High School: Hollywood Hills
- Provided by: Trusted Services Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $266,900
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11164828
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
Condominium
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11168789
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33328
- Subdivision: Sundance At Davie
- Building: Sundance At Davie
- Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: Miami Dream Properties Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $254,900.00
- Price sqft: $215.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $260,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1183
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26002223
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
- Subdivision: Courtyards At Davie Condo
- Building: Courtyards At Davie Condo
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,900.00
- Previous Price: $255,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10554082
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33314
- Subdivision: Country Pines Davie
- Building: Country Pines Davie
- Provided by: Florida Elite Homes Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice