Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Deerfield Lake
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $239,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1430
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11123625
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Deerfield Lake
- Elementary School: Tradewinds
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Greener Globe Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $184,999.00
- Price sqft: $102.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $189,999
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11113652
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Deerfield Lake
- Provided by: Greener Globe Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $109.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 303
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11107078
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Deerfield Lake
- Provided by: Greener Globe Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,999.00
- Days On Market: 305
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10514613
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Deerfield Lake Condominiu
- Building: Deerfield Lake Condominiu
- Provided by: Pavlik Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $88.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $170,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11151214
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Deerfield Lake
- Elementary School: Tradewinds
- Provided by: Greener Globe Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $108.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1248
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26015839
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Deerfield Lake
- Elementary School: Tradewinds
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Greener Globe Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $94.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $129,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1327
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11163195
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Deerfield Lake
- Elementary School: Tradewinds
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Greener Globe Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $120,000.00
- Price sqft: $63.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $130,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 1900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11148238
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Deerfield Lake
- Elementary School: Tradewinds
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Greener Globe Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $99,000.00
- Price sqft: $76.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $125,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26001200
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Deerfield Lake
- Provided by: Greener Globe Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $79,000.00
- Price sqft: $59.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1320
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26024111
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Deerfield Lake
- Elementary School: Tradewinds
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: Greener Globe Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice