Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like East Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 22, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $836.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3466
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26003816
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  5. Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into this exceptional two level residence spanning over 3,200 square feet, where a refined New York inspired aesthetic sets the tone from the moment of entry. This sophisticated three bedroom, tw
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 712, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,145.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2265
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11134333
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  5. Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience rarified luxury in this newly completed, high design renovation perched on the seventh floor of one of East Boca's most prestigious addresses. The sprawling split bedroom layout offers two
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 808, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $755.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 449
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2251
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11063706
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  5. Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury living in Downtown Boca Raton, where sun soaked days, ocean breezes, and walkable elegance define everyday life. This rarely available 2 bedroom plus den, 2.5
Details for 1107 13th Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $658.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1959
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26015152
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Eastway Park
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: ERL Realty Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3BR/2BA Waterfront Pool Home with Ocean Access! Fully renovated with a new barrel tile roof, impact windows/doors, new A/C, and ductwork. Complete new plumbing/sewer line. The backyard featur
Details for 200 Palmetto Park Road 10, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $741.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1707
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26005921
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  5. Building: 200 East Palmetto Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in downtown living in this ultra chic two level, 1,707 sf, 2 Bed|2.1Bath townhome in the heart of Boca Raton. This fabulous TH features 10' high ceilings, floor to ceiling wi
Details for 908 16th Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $413.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2115
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26015061
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Eastway Park Sec 4
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated, move in ready home with NO HOA, offering the perfect blend of freedom, style, and comfort. Whether you're searching for a primary residence or a second home, thi
Details for 804 16th Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $734,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2078
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26025809
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Eastway Park Sec 4
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
If you've been waiting for a single story home with a pool that actually feels easy to live in, this is it. The layout is simple and open, with the living, dining, and kitchen flowing together so not
Details for 1434 Park Lane, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1848
  9. Acreage: 0.87 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bayou,SeeRemarks
  14. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: 785311
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: East Bay Park
  5. Elementary School: Tyndall
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
OVER $150,000 in upgrades and improvements! WATERFRONT HOME WITH GULF ACCESS! PRIVATE POOL NO HOA Close to Tyndall AFB. Enjoy entertaining or relaxing on the 0.87 acres of land. Check out the m
Details for 2707 Pembroke Drive, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 172
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2305
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 781935
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park East
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Beach King Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see your new home sweet home! The perfect location for the young family active in the community, close to schools, church, shopping, and medical facilities. This home is spacious, comfortable,
Details for 101 Limestone Lane, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2254
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 787790
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park East U 2
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Elite Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The home's location is perfect for the young family active in the community, close to schools, church, shopping and medical facilities. Located in the highly desirable Forest Park East neighborhood.