Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Emerald Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3130 38th Avenue, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $625,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 123
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: F10544530
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe 139 30 B
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, tranquil two story lakefront home featuring a spacious living room with direct access to the deck and serene lake views. Two bedrooms and one bath on the main level, one of the bedrooms is
Details for 14431 Solitaire Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2060
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26015597
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe 1
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Luxury Homes Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This perfect and well cared for villa with attached garage has it all. Updated kitchen with the wall removed in 2023 offers full views of the private garden plus featuring expanded counters for ente
Details for 14492 Via Royale, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2034
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26006924
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe 2
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the desirable active community of Emerald Pointe,This Cameo Model has vaulted ceilings throughout.Total square footage of 2,034 with the attached screened in porch on back with a lake view,
Details for 14356 Emerald Lake Drive 3, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $334,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1575
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11141227
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Emerald Pointe Condo
  6. Provided by: All Platinum Properties, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Delray beach 55 plus gated community with awesome water view. Designed for maintenance free lifestyle. Community is maintained meticulously. Lushly landscaped to enjoy your peaceful enviroment. Thi
Details for 7943 Lake Sands Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $334,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,995
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 6
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1878
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11140108
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe 2
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: CGI Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
REDUCED! MOTIVATED SELLER! BRAND NEW ROOF BEING INSTALLED! Welcome to Emerald Point, a resort style gated 55+ community. This highly desirable villa offers 2 bedrooms plus a den and a one car garage,
Details for 7930 Lake Sands Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $334,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2060
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26006567
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe 2
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Century 21 LUXE HOMES
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of paradise! This bright and tranquil home is perfectly situated on a secluded lot, offering exceptional privacy and a peaceful setting. Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms plu
Details for 14323 Via Royale  2, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1706
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26024889
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Emerald Pointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to buy a single story Ruby Model in the community of Emerald Pointe where this only 14 of these in the community.This model has 1,706 sq.ft.of living space with vaulted ceilings throu
Details for 14407 Via Royale  1, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $292,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1433
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26010496
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Emerald Pointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous waterfront condo | prestigious 55+ gated community of emerald pointe | prime delray beach location | first floor, end unit | breathtaking lake views | bright open floor plan | le
Details for 1219 Thomas Drive 25, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 346
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 979
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 774226
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe Resort
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
$5K PRICE REDUCTION for this great LOCATION >> right across from the back pool. And did I mention GORGEOUS? Just renovated and beautiful. All new kitchen, possibly the largest in Emerald Pointe. N
Details for 1219 Navy Boulevard 82, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 920
  9. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 786671
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe Resort
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: HomeCoin.com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This recently renovated home is located in a quiet gated community across from the Naval Support Activity in Panama City Beach, FL. It is near many restaurants, shopping, Bay Point Golf Course, and a