Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Emerald Pointe Resort
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1219 Thomas Drive 25, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 346
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 979
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 774226
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe Resort
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
$5K PRICE REDUCTION for this great LOCATION >> right across from the back pool. And did I mention GORGEOUS? Just renovated and beautiful. All new kitchen, possibly the largest in Emerald Pointe. N
Details for 1219 Navy Boulevard 82, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 920
  9. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 786671
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe Resort
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: HomeCoin.com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This recently renovated home is located in a quiet gated community across from the Naval Support Activity in Panama City Beach, FL. It is near many restaurants, shopping, Bay Point Golf Course, and a
Details for 1219 Thomas Drive 244, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 788544
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe Resort
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Lifes A Beach Real Estate, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in coastal living in this beautifully updated beach home located in Emerald Pointe Resort. With two bedrooms and two bathrooms, this well maintained property comes fully furnis
Details for 1219 Thomas  203, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $254,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $400.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 304
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 636
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 776174
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe Resort
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Lifes A Beach Real Estate, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath bungalow is the perfect beach home. This home has fully equipped kitchen with a breakfast bar, a large addition living room and a large screened patio on the back. Re
Details for 1219 Thomas  113, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $254,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1180
  9. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 785276
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe Resort
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Lifes A Beach Real Estate, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Emerald Pointe Resort. This 3 bedroom 2 bath home has been updated with an added addition with a large living room and bedroom. One owner and very well maintained. The home has a covered aw
Details for 1219 Thomas Drive 119, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 922
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 789388
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe Resort
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained and impeccably cared for, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is located in the beautifully landscaped, gated community of Emerald Pointe Resort! Conveniently situated off Navy Blvd,
Details for 1219 Navy Boulevard 148, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 860
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 789068
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe Resort
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Cottage 148 in Emerald Pointe Resort a delightful coastal retreat with a carport and the PERFECT porch for enjoying the Florida lifestyle. This cottage features a large primary bedroom, sp
Details for 1219 Thomas  133, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $244,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 198
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 692
  9. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 780853
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe Resort
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Lifes A Beach Real Estate, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath bungalow is the perfect beach home. This home has fully equipped kitchen with a breakfast bar, a large addition living room and a large, screened patio on the back. Re
Details for 1219 Thomas Drive 279, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 884
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 788053
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe Resort
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Lifes A Beach Real Estate, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This cute 2 bedroom 2 bath cottage in Emerald Pointe Resort is move in ready, and will be fully furnished with very nice furnishings and dcor. It has a large master bedroom, a nice sized living room,
Details for 1219 Thomas Drive 73, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $189,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $460.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 412
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 789499
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe Resort
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Lifes A Beach Real Estate, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
LAKEFRONT HOME with BEAUTIFUL VIEWS AVAILABLE at Emerald Pointe Resort. This one bedroom, one bath beauty comes complete with a screened lanai OVERLOOKING the private lake and boardwalk. It has an ope