Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Equestrian
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $17,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,029.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5909
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26016581
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Polo Equestrian Clu
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $951.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,425,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 7301
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11159310
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Equestrian Club Estates 1
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,125,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,211.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4231
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26001937
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Loxahatchee
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: White Fences Equestrian Estate
- Elementary School: Binks Forest
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Realty Hub
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,975,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,043.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11141367
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Equestrian Club Estates 3
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $824.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,250,000
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11140500
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Equestrian Club Estates 3
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $705.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2764
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11161969
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Equestrian Club Estates 3
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $322.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5732
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11168731
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Equestrian Club
- Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $302.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6122
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26025602
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Equestrian Club
- Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 4833
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26023897
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Equestrian Club
- Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $900,000.00
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 01/03/26
- Days On Market: 498
- Acreage: 14.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10493566
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Loxahatchee
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: White Fences Equestrian Estate
- Elementary School: Binks Forest
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice