Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fairlawn
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1320 Deerfield Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $472.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1586
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11164906
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Fairlawn
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Tangent Realty Corp
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely re built, all permits and architectural plans. Only thing original is the concrete block and the roof truss system. Great neighborhood, no rental restrictions, great investment and home. Ne
Details for 108 14th Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $714,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1906
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10543868
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Fairlawn
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the Beach Vibe! This home located just minutes from beautiful Deerfield Beach. Ride your bike to sunrises, shopping, and great restaurants. Entertain your friends by the pool and watch the games
Details for 1325 1st Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $399.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $674,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1626
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26007519
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Fairlawn
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Rezidenture LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 4BR/3BA pool home on a corner lot in East Deerfield Beach with a detached guest cottage and full bathideal for guests or income. Features a split bedroom layout, updated baths, cer
Details for 1815 30th Street, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1627
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26017372
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34947
  4. Subdivision: Fairlawn Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Fairlawn (St. Lucie)
  6. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in the desirable Fairlawn neighborhood of Fort Pierce, this beautifully updated CBS home offers comfort, versatility, and plenty of space to make it your own. Featuring 2 bedrooms and 1 ba
Details for 223 14th Place, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1753
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26024634
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Fairlawn 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Fisher McClellan Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
3BR/2BA single family home in Deerfield Beach located in a quiet, well established neighborhood. One story layout with all bedrooms on the first level. Jack and Jill guest bathroom. Spacious fenced ba
Details for 3005 Tennessee Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 278
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1620
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11113854
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34947
  4. Subdivision: Fairlawn Homes
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fenced in Yard , The renovated interiors are designed with an open floor plan, offering a sense of spaciousness and ease of flow between rooms. No HOA , pets are Wercomed