Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fairview I Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1840 Fairview Villas Drive 3, Palm Springs, FL 33406
Condominium
  1. Price: $162,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $168,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 880
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26003683
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Fairview Villas Condo
  5. Building: Fairview Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Berkshire
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Pavon Realty Group, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This bright and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom all ages unit features a spacious primary bedroom and an updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances. North East facing windows bring in grea
Details for 2475 Golf Boulevard 247, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $145,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11160040
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Fairview I Condo
  5. Building: Fairview I Condo
  6. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded 2/2 Condo E of I95 and minutes to beaches! This condo has upgraded newer laminate floors, kitchen appliances, counters and cabinets. Bathrooms upgraded. Electrical panel replaced
Details for 2551 Golf Boulevard 204, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $112,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 705
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26001483
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Fairview Iv Condo
  5. Building: Fairview Iv Condo
  6. Provided by: Florida Realty Agency
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in desirable Leisureville Golf Community in Pompano Beach. Offered fully furnished and completely turn key, this bright residence features a lovely Florid
Details for 2551 Golf Boulevard 209, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $89,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $99,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 850
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11143877
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Fairview Iv Condo
  5. Building: Fairview Iv Condo
  6. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED! Pompano Beach 2 BR/2 BA Second Floor Condo overlooking garden in Private Golf Community. Freshly Painted and light bright. Low Master HOA and Condo Fees. This 2 BR/2BA will go fast.
Details for 2551 Golf Boulevard 108, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $79,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26019920
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Fairview Iv Condo
  5. Building: Fairview Iv Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palmview
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
FIRST FLOOR Unit with the best price in the community! Parking spot is also directly across the unit no walking long distances! This lovely 1 bed and 1 bath is located in a quiet but very active com
Details for 1844 Fairview Villas Drive 3, Palm Springs, FL 33406
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,925.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 880
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26015880
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Fairview Villas Condo
  5. Building: Fairview Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Berkshire
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Coral Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice