Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16218 100th Terrace 16218, Miami, FL 33196
Townhome
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2009
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26014524
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33196
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes Gardens Sec 2 Ame
  5. Elementary School: Christina M. Eve
  6. Middle School: Hammocks
  7. High School: Felix Varela
  8. Provided by: Esquire R E Brokerage LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Updated 3 Bedroom Lakefront Home with the primary bedroom and bathroom conveniently located on the first floor. Enjoy peace of mind with impact windows and doors, a new roof (2023), and a
Details for 16266 103rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33196
Townhome
  1. Price: $527,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $528,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2155
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26006654
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33196
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes Country Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Christina M. Eve
  6. Middle School: Hammocks
  7. High School: Felix Varela
  8. Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Best Value in Forest Lakes This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a one car garage in desirable Forest Lakes. Bright, open living area with soaring ceilings and abundant natural light. Functional layo
Details for 1524 Forest Lakes Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Townhome
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26004375
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Berkshire
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Volante Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 2BR/2BA townhouse in a central, convenient location close to everythingshopping, dining, parks, transit, and major commuter routes. Bright open living/dining, a well appointed kitchen, a
Details for 1545 Forest Lakes Circle W B, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Townhome
  1. Price: $368,889.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1694
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11162872
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1545 Forest Lakes Circle Unit B in West Palm Beach. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 full and 1 half bath townhome offers 1,694 square feet of comfortable living in the desirable Forest Lakes com
Details for 1630 Forest Lakes Circle C, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Townhome
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1236
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11075850
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Berkshire
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Antorcha Real Estate Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Updated 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhouse with Spacious Fenced Patio Discover this charming, updated townhouse just 10 minutes from downtown West Palm Beach! Featuring a newer AC unit and moder
Details for 2729 Oakland Forest Drive S 101, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Condominium
  1. Price: $204,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26006414
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Oakland Forest Condo
  5. Building: Lakes Of Oakland Forest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Oriole
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: First Colonial Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
DRAMATIC PRICE DROP ALMOST A GIVE AWAY FOR THIS Quiet, First Floor, no stairs in this beautiful lake community. This is a spacious 2 Bedrooms, and 1 bath unit . The spacious master bedroom has a l
Details for 1705 Forest Lakes Circle C, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1694
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26015407
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Berkshire
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious townhouse located in the heart of West Palm Beach, just off Forest Hill Boulevard! From the moment you walk in, you'll appreciate the generous layout featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. Idea
Details for 1650 Forest Lakes Circle D, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26021068
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Berkshire
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Prime Real Estate & Investment LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated and move in ready! This beautifully updated home features a full remodel from top to bottom, offering modern finishes and a fresh, clean feel throughout. Enjoy a stylish kitchen w
Details for 1674 Forest Lakes Circle C, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1509
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26015489
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Berkshire
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Myriad Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Freshly painted and updated townhouse ready for you to move in. Open kitchen with large living room and bedrooms. Close to Forest Hill and Military Trail