Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Forest Ridge Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $780,700.00
- Price sqft: $561.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1391
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26012733
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge Park
- Provided by: Pure Equity Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $489.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $574,900
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1020
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26003901
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge Park
- Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1578
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: B26020072
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge Park
- Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Three Palms Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $17,000.00
- Price sqft: $3.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 4291
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11137315
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge Park
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1390
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11153882
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge Park
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1782
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26022276
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Forest Ridge Park
- Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Century 21 America's Choice
- DMCA Notice
- 1