Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Galt Ocean Club Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $388.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $270,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 644
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26011078
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
Condominium
- Price: $4,000.00
- Price sqft: $4.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 802
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26008931
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
Condominium
- Price: $3,950.00
- Price sqft: $2.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,500
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1340
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26003113
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Galt Ocean Club Condo
- Building: Galt Ocean Club Condo
- Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,800.00
- Price sqft: $3.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1172
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26025126
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Galt Ocean Club Condo
- Building: Galt Ocean Club Condo
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,650.00
- Price sqft: $3.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1143
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26026403
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
Condominium
- Price: $3,400.00
- Price sqft: $4.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 802
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26004306
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Galt Ocean Club Condo
- Building: Galt Ocean Club Condo
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,200.00
- Price sqft: $3.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $13,200
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 802
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10552219
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
Condominium
- Price: $3,200.00
- Price sqft: $3.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 802
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26021380
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- DMCA Notice
- 1