Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14844 Palmwood Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $967.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $11,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 11372
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11128564
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: BA Luxury Real Estate LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Nestled in prestigious Palm Beach Gardens, this stunning single family home epitomizes luxury living with its gorgeous water views and ultra modern design. Boasting a prime location, every aspect of t
Details for 1117 Lake Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,029.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4565
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: R11160493
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lake Ida Gardens Amended Pl
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Sprawling single story home in the desirable Lake Ida neighborhood of Delray Beach; impeccably renovated with utmost attention to every detail, showcasing beautiful stretching views of Lakeview Park a
Details for 800 Holly Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,002.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3939
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26019035
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Camino Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Granath Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A RARE waterfront gem in the exclusive enclave of Camino Gardens in East Boca Raton. This 4/4 w/bonus 5th room has been completely remodeled w/top of line features. No expense was spared. 2025 Roof, K
Details for 13850 Allapattah Road, Indiantown, FL 34956
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 8699
  10. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11158908
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Indiantown
  3. Zipcode: 34956
  4. Subdivision: Barkdull Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Warfield
  6. Middle School: Indiantown
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on 10 pristine acres, this extraordinary estate seamlessly combines luxury living with equestrian excellence and resort style outdoor amenities. The main residence features five bedrooms and five
Details for 5912 Tyler Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
Land
  1. Price: $3,795,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 439
  3. Acreage: 0.91 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10488966
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Beach Gardens 1
  5. Provided by: American Realty & Invst Corp
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Great Redevelopment Opportunity at the West Gateway to the Hollywood Boulevard Corridor! Property is centrally located near the corner of State Road 7 and Hollywood Boulevard, directly across from the
Details for 24 Marina Gardens Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $726.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3855
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26011314
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Marina Gardens 2
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable 3 story renovated waterfront corner townhouse offering 4 bedrooms, 4. 5 baths, private elevator & 2 car garage, located in the exclusive gated community of marina gardens on soverel h
Details for 4065 51st Street, Dania Beach, FL 33314
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,198,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 119
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10544987
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33314
  4. Subdivision: Broward Gardens
  5. Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Fantastic Investment Opportunity In The Heart Of Dania Beach, Just Minutes To Hard Rock Casino, Fort Lauderdale Airport, Nightlife, And Famous Sandy Beaches. This Rare Offering Includes Two Large Dupl
Details for 5495 Hibiscus Road, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $548.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3817
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26018106
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Coastal Real Estate Professionals LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living on your terms in the highly sought after Pennock Point community. No HOAjust Florida living your way! This private estate sits on a sprawling 0.37 acre corner lot in the heart
Details for 951 King Orange Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 71
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10555883
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Maravilla Gardens Sub
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
12 UNIT VALUE ADD OPPORTUNITY! Seize this rare chance to own a high performing 12 unit multifamily property featuring 12 spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath residences with the potential to convert each unit
Details for 891 Hickory Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $699.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,965,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2716
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26014418
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Camino Gardens Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Lynn Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfect positioning and refined coastal living define this beautifully remodeled waterfront residence in Camino Gardens. Offering fixed bridges with ocean access and a private dock in your backyard, t