Searching on:
  1. School = Palm Beach Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2714 Nokomis Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1239
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11167043
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: West Gate Estates Northern
  5. Elementary School: West Gate
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Anchors Realty Global
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this bright and modern 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home centrally located in West Palm Beach. The newer construction offers an inviting, open concept layout where the kitchen seamlessly flows int
Details for 8419 Long Bay, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,975.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1744
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26025365
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Andros Isle
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rent includes HighSpeed Internet, HD Cable TV & Alarm Service! Beautifully renovated 2BR/2BA/1car garage villa in the resortstyle community of Andros Isles, featuring an extended driveway and a re
Details for 1132 11th Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1504
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26018878
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Roosevelt Estates
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing opportunity to live in this three year old 3 bedroom 2 bathroom single family home on a corner lot. The home features impact windows, granite countertops, white shaker cabinets, a washer and d
Details for 5200 Flagler Drive 902, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1436
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26015963
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Placido Mar Condo
  5. Building: Placido Mar Condo
  6. Elementary School: Northmore
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fabulous 2BR/2BA condo at Placido Mar with direct ocean views from the living room and bedrooms. Bright, open layout with modern finishes and split bedroom design. Enjoy resort style amenities includi
Details for 1801 Flagler Drive 803, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,250
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1071
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26013453
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Flagler Pointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy stunning intracoastal views from this unfurnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in one of the only gated communities on Flagler Drive. This light and bright unit offers a spacious layout a
Details for 9178 Beverly Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1816
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26019908
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes I
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Heyward + Company Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine coming home every day to sunset views over the lake and enjoying your morning coffee on your covered terrace. This inviting residence offers a warm and cozy feel from the moment you arrive. I
Details for 2682 Nokomis Avenue, Westgate, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1188
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26009836
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westgate
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: West Gate Ests Northern Sec
  5. Elementary School: West Gate
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Grace Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Available July 2026! Newly built 3 Bed/2 bath home! Just minutes from the airport, downtown & the beach. Home has a front & back covered patio, fenced in backyard and a large driveway. Some furniture
Details for 840 Marina Del Ray Lane 2, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 179
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1581
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11140109
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Cityside Condo
  5. Building: Cityside Condo
  6. Elementary School: Westward
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This unfurnished or furnished chic 2BR / 2.5BA + bonus room townhome in tranquil CitySide. Enter through your 24hr manned gate with roving patrol to a pet friendly community, tree line streets and a p
Details for 833 Millbrae Court 4, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1581
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26002108
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Cityside Condo
  5. Elementary School: Westward
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
FURNISHED 2 BEDROOM 2 1/2 BATH, DEN, 1 CAR GARAGE, IN A GATED COMMUNITY, WALKING DISTANCE TO PALM BEACH MALL AND MINUTES FROM DOWNTOWN.
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road 313, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,890.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,780
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 16
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1159
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26020439
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Montecito Palm Beach Condomini
  5. Building: Montecito Palm Beach Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Realty 100
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
AMAZING UNIT at Montecito luxury lifestyle condominium Renovated and upgraded corner unit, located on the 3rd floor, overlooking the tropical gardens. Private calm balcony has panoramic views of Clear