Searching on:
  1. School = West Gate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9539 Avenel Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $674,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3837
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26022778
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: The Pines At The Reserve
  5. Elementary School: West Gate K
  6. Middle School: Southport
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Pines at the Reserve, where space, comfort, and scenic golf course views come together in this beautifully maintained single story home. Situated on a desirable corner lot spanning 0.33
Details for 5779 Cotton Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2949
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26020032
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 47
  5. Elementary School: West Gate K
  6. Middle School: West Gate K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully designed Aegean floor plan offers the perfect blend of space, privacy, and modern stylewith no HOA fees. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, the home includes a highly desirable Ext
Listing Details for 2944 Westgate Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Land
  1. Price: $598,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $599,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 32
  5. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26013719
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: West Gate Estates Northern
  5. Elementary School: West Gate
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Two contiguous lots 2944 & 2952 Mixed use commercial cleared lots in a great location on Westgate Ave, in the heart of Palm Beach County. High and dry with city water and sewer available in the area.
Details for 6001 Telford Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3637
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26025423
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: West Gate
  6. Middle School: West Gate K
  7. High School: Treasure Coast
  8. Provided by: Non Member Listing Office
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Indulge in refined living with this beautifully reimagined 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom pool residence, where thoughtful upgrades and timeless design come together seamlessly. From the moment you arrive, t
Details for 637 Troy Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2601
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26017906
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Golfview Heights 8
  5. Elementary School: West Gate
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of style and convenience in the heart of West Palm Beach! This bright 4BR/3BA home offers a freshly painted interior, an updated kitchen with stunning granite, and a spaciou
Details for 5593 Wesley Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3630
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26007340
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Torino
  5. Elementary School: Parkway (St. Lucie)
  6. Middle School: West Gate K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss one of the lowest priced per square foot pool homes in the highly desirable Torino neighborhood! At just $239/sq ft, this home offers an incredible value gap compared to recent neighborhood
Details for 1616 Cataluna Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $422,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3189
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26017287
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 2
  5. Middle School: West Gate K
  6. Provided by: Hineline Realty Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Vizcaya Falls. A contemporary warm living space complimenting an upscale community . Families and business professionals thrive in this secure, clean and well maintained development. C
Details for 1600 Vivanco Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $429,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2734
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26001486
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: West Gate K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Realsperity
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
One story catalina model*yb 2020*great value*over $142,000 of fabulous extras & upgrades that will please buyers, like $50 a month electric bills! Solar panels that create electricity daily & tesla po
Details for 1158 Leonardo Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2734
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26001859
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Master Associati
  5. Elementary School: West Gate K
  6. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  7. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Private preserve views and no rear neighbors set this beautifully maintained 2021 built home apart, featuring a spacious enclosed lanai and flexible living space in Port St. Lucie's desirable Torino a
Details for 377 Granville Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2245
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26015478
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Cascades At St Lucie West Phas
  5. Elementary School: West Gate
  6. Middle School: St. Lucie West K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Totally Remodeled and Upgraded 2025/26. This spectacular well maintained home in The Cascades looks Brand New inside and out, with Tile and Plantation Shutters throughout and spectacular landscaping,