Searching on:
  1. School = Jeaga
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1865 Donnell Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Land
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 190
  3. Acreage: 1.34 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10534930
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Acreage & Unrec
  5. Elementary School: Hope
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Costa Bella Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Development Opportunity West Palm Beach Westgate CRA District Two folios 1853 and 1865 Donnell Rd West Palm Beach FL 33409 being sold together totaling almost two acres in the rapidly revitalizing Wes
Details for 1865 Donnell Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Land
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 190
  3. Acreage: 1.34 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10534879
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Acreage & Unrec
  5. Elementary School: Hope
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Costa Bella Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1865 Donnell Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Land
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 269
  3. Acreage: 1.34 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10520845
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Acreage & Unrec
  5. Elementary School: Hope
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Costa Bella Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Development Opportunity West Palm Beach Westgate CRA District Two folios 1853 & 1865 Donnell Rd. West Palm Beach FL 33409 being sold together totaling 1.978 acres in the rapidly revitalizing Westgate
Details for 1768 Breakers West Boulevard W, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $654.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 107
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5948
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11157696
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Breakers West 8
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: BitRealty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury oasis in prestigious Breakers West Golf & Country Club, fully renovated in 2025 and perfectly positioned on a prime golf course lot with southern exposure. This custom estate offers 4 en suite
Details for 1648 Breakers West Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,997,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $590.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5075
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025988
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Breakers West 5
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on a private 0.55 acre lot within Breakers West Country Club, this beautifully renovated contemporary estate captures sweeping lake and golf course views with a clean, warm modern aesthetic
Details for 1848 Flagler Estates Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $545.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5045
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11167082
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Breakers West
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in Breakers West, a highly sought after non mandatory membership community offering privacy, space and premier golf course living. Situated in Flagler Estates, a
Details for 1338 Breakers West Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $594.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4625
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11164819
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Breakers West 16
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy one of a kind, expansive views of water and the 13th and 14th fairways along the Rees Jones designed Breakers West golf course. This beautifully customized residence offers 3 bedrooms with ensui
Details for 1209 Breakers West Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $459.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 5660
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11133180
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Breakers West 16
  5. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: BlueChip Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly renovated home offers 4 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, PLUS office with GUEST HOUSE (Mother in law suite) with kitchenette and mini split AC! Beautiful custom wood floors in living areas with 14+ foot
Details for 8010 Fairway Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $335.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5214
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26012655
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Ironhorse
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a .71 acre cul de sac lot with sweeping golf course views, this exceptional Ironhorse estate blends comfort and timeless style. The spacious primary suite features a sitting area overlooking th
Details for 8444 Ironhorse Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,624,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5294
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11155139
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Ironhorse
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
FULL HOUSE ACCORDION SHUTTERS, WHOLE HOUSE GENERATOR & NEWER ROOF. GOLF MEMBERSHIP 20% OFF BEFORE OCTOBER IF YOU BUY IN IRONHORSE. Located within the gated setting of Ironhorse Country Club, this impe