Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Flagler%Pointe%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1801 Flagler Drive 501, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $811.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1417
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26013463
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Flagler Pointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spectacular Waterfront Condo, No Expense Spared Custom Luxury Build by Ferguson Home Build Experience elevated living in this meticulously upgraded, one of a kind residence where every detail has
Details for 1801 Flagler Drive 901, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $636.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1334
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26012044
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Flagler Pointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: R&R Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience true penthouse living in one of West Palm Beach's most coveted waterfront communities. This exceptional residence at Flagler Pointe is one of only two penthouse level units with a direct, s
Details for 1801 Flagler Drive 721, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $597.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1071
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11148829
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Flagler Pointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained residence in the sought after Flagler Pointe, ideally located in downtown West Palm Beach. This bright, open concept unit features an updated kitchen with stone countertops and
Details for 1801 Flagler Drive 303, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $524,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $490.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $534,750
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1071
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11152786
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Pointe Condominium
  5. Building: Flagler Pointe Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1801 N Flagler Drive, Unit 303, an updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offering a highly desirable split floor plan with a bedroom and full bathroom on each side of the residence, providing
Details for 1801 Flagler Drive 435, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $480.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1072
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26000077
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Flagler Pointe Condo
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Residence 435 at 1801 N Flagler Drive offers stunning, unobstructed views of the Intracoastal Waterway and Palm Beach. Enjoy excellent sun exposure from the private balcony, making it a perfect place
Details for 1805 Flagler Drive 115, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 662
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11154280
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Flagler Pointe Condo
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Embrace the pinnacle of West Palm living at Flagler Point! This exquisite 1‑bed/1‑bath sanctuary artfully blends refinement, comfort, and contemporary ease. Nestled within a distinguished
Details for 1801 Flagler Drive 238, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 309
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 662
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11105456
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Flagler Pointe Condo
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Available April to December!! Welcome to Flagler Pointe! This luxury waterfront home offers a tastefully furnished apartment with stunning views of the water! Located across the street from the Intra
Details for 1805 Flagler Drive 108, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1336
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11168325
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Flagler Pointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the ''Enchanted Garden,'' a rare 3BR/2BA condo at Flagler Pointe! Enjoy the view of the lush courtyard with beautiful fountains, green space, and BBQ area from your private 1st floor patio.
Details for 1801 Flagler Drive 433, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1071
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26012210
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Flagler Pointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful two bedroom/2 bathroom condo at flagler pointe. Enjoy the breathtaking views from your balcony as you gaze over the intercoastal to palm beach! This lovely condo is available for annual or s
Details for 1805 Flagler Drive 107, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1237
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26011237
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Flagler Pointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant City
  7. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxury Gated resort community. Waterfront Pool, Fitness Center and Concierge are among the amenities this intracoastal living at an affordable price! Spacious FURNISHED TURNKEY READY 3 bedroom 2 bath