Details for 354 5th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Land
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 11
  3. Acreage: 0.58 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26022876
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Osceola Park
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional development opportunity in East Delray Beach, positioned along the eastern edge of the rapidly growing Osceola Park neighborhood. This prime parcel includes previously approved plans for 8
Details for 11751 15th Street, Plantation, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $610.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9007
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26017499
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Acres Estates
  5. Elementary School: Central Park
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction in plantation acres estatesa private gated community of only 5 custom homes, each on a builder's acre and designed by award winning architect randall stofft. This elegant modern estat
Details for 799 Park Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $995.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5523
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11168044
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ratone Por La Mar
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity to create your custom coastal retreat in the heart of Boca Raton. This brand new construction in highly sought after Por La Mar is in the early design phase, offering a rare
Details for 224 Phipps  , Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,200.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1938
MLS#: R11157224
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Plaza Pl In
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Forest Hill
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in the heart of Palm Beach, this quintessential island bungalow is a rare jewelbox, offering privacy, charm, and effortless indoor outdoor living. Framed by lush tropical landscaping, the
Details for 1500 Ocean Boulevard 1602, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,791.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3070
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11152261
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Addison
  5. Building: Addison
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Penthouse, S 1602 is an oceanfront masterpiece, complete w/ every upgrade imaginable. Sparkling porcelain floors flow from the entry to the open concept living area & kitchen. The kitchen is a chef's
Details for 1310 Peninsular Road, Jupiter, FL 33469
Land
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,700,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 145
  5. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11148409
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
READY TO BUILD WATERFRONT LOT!!! Welcome to one of Jupiter's rarest and most breathtaking waterfront opportunities, a PRIVATE, 0.52 ACRE LOT with 200 feet of sparkling aqua blue frontage along the cov
Details for 54 Sewalls Point Road, Sewalls Point, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $951.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,888,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5782
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11147412
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Sewalls Point
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Arbela
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous new build, wide waterfront home on one of South Sewall's Point's most historic parcels. Built in 2020 on 3/4 acre, this classic modern property offers 4085 sf under air, pool, large backyard,
Details for 2770 Ocean Boulevard 401s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,064.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5166
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11134218
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Twenty Seven Seventy South Oce
  5. Building: Twenty Seven Seventy South Ocean Blvd
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare condo offering in Palm Beach. Meticulously maintained 4 Bedroom, 4.5 Bathroom apartment with breathtaking ocean and Intracoastal views from almost every room. This thoughtfully designed unit li
Details for 150 Bradley Place 605, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,030.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 284
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1815
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: R11082331
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Biltmore Cond Decl
  5. Building: Palm Beach Biltmore Cond Decl Filed 7 9 80
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully refreshed, this spacious 2 bedroom residence (easily convertible to a 3rd bedroom) at the iconic Palm Beach Biltmore offers over 1,800 sq ft of light filled living. New impact windows, upg
Details for 162 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,104.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 204
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4980
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11033155
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter Island
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Island
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beach house with sweeping ocean views and a rare 50' deeded ocean front beach parcel. Recently renovated four bedroom, 3.1 bath home with Pool and Elevator. Two story home with First floor featuring