Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Osceola Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 634 3rd Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2575
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1929
MLS#: B26003529
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Osceola Park
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Spanish style pool home in coveted Osceola Park, just 7 blocks to Atlantic Ave and a short bike ride to the beach. Set on an oversized acre lot, this 3BR/3.5BA residence offers 2,500 sq ft o
Details for 201 7th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $11.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 624
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26013143
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Osceola Park
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy coastal living in this beautifully renovated Sea Zen Cottage in East Delray's Osceola Park. This turnkey furnished 1BR/1BA blends mid century charm with modern upgrades. Enjoy a private fenced y
Details for 202 4th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1850
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: B26004696
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Osceola Park
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated and thoughtfully expanded 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers approximately 1,850 square feet of living space with a bright, open layout. Situated on an oversized 110 x 170 lot
Details for 327 3rd Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 737
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26023851
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Linns Add To Osceola Park
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming, pet friendly rental located in the heart of Delray Beach's vibrant Osceola Arts District. This home features 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, and a versatile den, second bedroom or off
Details for 1708 20th Street 1, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1785
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26021456
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Osceola Park
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Nuconcept Realty of N Dade Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely fully remodeled 2bed 1bath available now! This bright spacious unit has been completed renovated & features wood floors throughout, new wood blinds, updated kitchen with stainless steel applian
Details for 213 9th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,499
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1484
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11164669
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Osceola Park
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1841 22nd Street A, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,050.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,150
  3. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 100
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10552381
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Osceola Park 9 46 B
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated unit in the desirable River Oaks neighborhood of Fort Lauderdale. Freshly painted and recently renovated, this 2 bedroom residence WITH ON SITE LAUNDRY ROOM is move
Details for 2318 17th Avenue B, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,800
  3. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 91
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: F10551635
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Osceola Park 9 46 B
  5. Elementary School: Croissant Park
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan