Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Granada House Condominium
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $404.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26020962
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Granada House Condominium
- Building: Granada House Condominium
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $419,000.00
- Price sqft: $380.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26021757
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $385.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10538620
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Granada House Condominium
- Building: Granada House Condominium
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $451.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 775
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26017191
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $445.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 775
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11126644
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Granada House Condominium
- Building: Granada House Condominium
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $385.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 775
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26021305
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $295,000.00
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10544374
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Granada House Condominium
- Building: Granada House Condominium
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,200.00
- Price sqft: $4.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 775
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26025979
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $1,975.00
- Price sqft: $2.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 775
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26016796
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Granada House Condominium
- Building: Granada House Condominium
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
- 1