Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grand Cypress
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 21676 Hammock Point Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2565
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26005598
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Hammock Point / Grand Cypress
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Re/Max 1st Choice
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the highly sought after Hammock Point at Boca Lago! This exclusive gated enclave of just 20 homes offers the perfect blend of tranquility a
Details for 4742 Grand Cypress Circle N, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Townhome
  1. Price: $499,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1935
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26018551
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Grand Cypress Replat
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence nestled in the sought after community of Coconut Creek. This inviting home offers a perfect blend of comfort and style, featurin
Details for 4751 Grand Cypress Circle N, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Townhome
  1. Price: $494,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2212
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11157729
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Grand Cypress Replat
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
BACK ON THE MARKET! Previous contract fell through due to buyer's personal circumstances. Inquire for details. OPTION TO ASSUME SELLER'S 5.25% MORTGAGE! Rare opportunity to own a corner unit townhome
Details for 6077 Grand Cypress Circle W, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Townhome
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2463
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11164476
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Grand Cypress
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 story townhouse offering comfort and modern upgrades throughout. The kitchen features granite countertops and all stainless steel appliances, including a newer refrigerator and microwave.
Details for 4782 Preserve Street 4782, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Townhome
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2148
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26017978
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Grand Cypress Replat
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3BD, 2.5BA townhome offers end unit privacy, additional side windows & dual front/side entrances. The kitchen features granite counters, stainless steel appliances and wood cabinetry. Tile floori
Details for 4727 Preserve Street, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Townhome
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2212
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: R11145701
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Grand Cypress
  5. Elementary School: Tradewinds
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Grand Cypress Townhouses, featuring this well maintained 2 story corner unit located on the first floor. This spacious home offers 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths, designed with comfort and fun