Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grand Panama Beach Resort
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11800 Front Beach Road 1404, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $659.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2266
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 787314
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Grand Panama Beach Resort
  5. Building: Grand Panama Beach Resort
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury coastal living in this stunning 4 bedroom penthouse at Grand Panama Beach Resort. Unit 1404 offers breathtaking, unobstructed views stretching for miles down the sugar white sands an
Details for 11807 Front Beach Road 1-1201, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $516.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $740,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 299
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1431
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: Yes
  15. Wateraccess: Yes
  16. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  17. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 776362
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Grand Panama Beach Resort
  5. Building: Grand Panama Beach Resort
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Lifes A Beach Real Estate, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement ! Experience the ultimate in coastal living with this gulf front condominium at Grand Panama Beach Resort, situated in the heart of Panama City Beach, Florida. This three bedroom,
Details for 11807 Front Beach Road 1809, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $516.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1431
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 781300
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Grand Panama Beach Resort
  5. Building: Grand Panama Beach Resort
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
**OPEN HOUSE April 23rd 9am 12pm! 3BR gulf front condo? Yes! End Unit? Huge balcony? Yes! Gulf front primary bedroom? Yes! Nestled in the heart of Panama City Beach, surrounded by a sea of condos wi
Details for 11807 Front Beach Road 1-1001, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $513.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $745,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1431
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: Yes
  15. Wateraccess: Yes
  16. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  17. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 779886
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Grand Panama Beach Resort
  5. Building: Grand Panama Beach Resort
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Lifes A Beach Real Estate, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream coastal getaway at the Grand Panama Beach Resort! This beautifully furnished condominium boasts three spacious bedrooms and two bathrooms, offering the perfect retreat for family
Details for 11807 Front Beach Road 2003, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $563.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $644,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1135
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 785799
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Grand Panama Beach Resort
  5. Building: Grand Panama Beach Resort
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Gulf front 20th floor residence at Grand Panama Beach Resort fully furnished, short term rental eligible, and positioned for both strong income and personal enjoyment. Wake up to unobstructed emer
Details for 11807 Front Beach Road 1-705, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $527.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/23/25
  5. Days On Market: 560
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1135
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: Yes
  15. Wateraccess: Yes
  16. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  17. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 764404
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Grand Panama Beach Resort
  5. Building: Grand Panama Beach Resort
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Better Homes and Gardens Coast Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Significant price adjustment on this stunning, fully furnished luxury unit. Take advantage of this opportunity. Welcome to your slice of paradise at Grand Panama! This beautifully appointed 2 bedroo
Details for 11807 Front Beach Road 2004, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $518.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1135
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  16. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 785237
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Grand Panama Beach Resort
  5. Building: Grand Panama Beach Resort
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Positioned on the 20th floor of the highly desirable Grand Panama Beach Resort, Grand Panama 2004 offers an exceptional Gulf front living experience in the heart of Panama City Beach. This beautifully
Details for 11807 Front Beach  1-1306, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $515.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1135
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 782596
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Grand Panama Beach Resort
  5. Building: Grand Panama Beach Resort
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Lifes A Beach Real Estate, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Grand Panama Beach Resort. One the most desired Resorts in Panama City Beach. This 2bed 2bath/with bunks is Beach front. Large balcony for the beautiful sunsets. Fully furnished, rental ready. Newer f
Details for 11807 Front Beach  1-502, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $515.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1135
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  14. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 789367
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Grand Panama Beach Resort
  5. Building: Grand Panama Beach Resort
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Lifes A Beach Real Estate, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
🌊 Your Beachfront Dream Awaits! 🏖️ This Condo is on the much desired 5th floor. Park on the Parking P5 level take the walkover and walk to your condo. Don't miss this stu
Details for 11807 Front Beach Road 1407, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $511.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 404
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1135
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 771377
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Grand Panama Beach Resort
  5. Building: Grand Panama Beach Resort
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller Bring All Offers Grand Panama Beach Resort 2BR + Bunk | 2BA | 14th Floor | Gulf Front | Sleeps 8 Experience beachfront living at its finest in this stunning 14th floor Gulf