Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Green Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5473
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26001211
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Greenview Cove Of Wellington
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,900.00
- Price sqft: $339.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4124
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11150251
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Greenview Cove Of Wellington
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Vreeland Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,325,000
- Last Price Change: 03/05/26
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5047
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11131281
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Greenview Cove Of Wellington
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3966
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26011341
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Greenview Cove Of Wellington
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2581
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11159453
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Coventry Green At Wellington
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26000193
- County: Martin
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Green Turtle Cove Condo
- Building: Green Turtle Cove Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1205
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26001134
- County: Martin
- City: Jensen Beach
- Zipcode: 34957
- Subdivision: Green Turtle Cove Condo
- Building: Green Turtle Cove Condo
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,550.00
- Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,695
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 968
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26000119
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Village Green Coventry Condo
- Building: Village Green Coventry Condo
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 704
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26014100
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Village Green Coventry Condo
- Building: Village Green Coventry Condo
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 704
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26014942
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Village Green Coventry Condo
- Building: Village Green Coventry Condo
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1