Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hammocks Phase I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5960 Buttonbush Drive, The Acreage, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 274
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2787
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11114770
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Hammocks Of Westlake Phase 2
  5. Provided by: Premier Listings
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Move In Ready Home in Westlake, Florida! Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located in Westlake, one of Palm Beach County's most desirable and fastest growing communities. Bui
Details for 3318 Azalea Circle, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 300
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2156
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 776329
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Hammocks Phase I
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Bay Homes Real Estate, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller says bring any reasonable offer! This beautifully maintained home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, a formal dining room, dedicated office/den, laundry room, and a 2 car garage thoughtfully d
Details for 3707 Bay Tree Road, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2043
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 784410
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Hammocks Phase I
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Investors Advantage RE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This spacious home is located in the wonderful subdivision of The Hammocks, centrally located to shopping and dining and this subdivision has just recently renovated the community pool. The home featu
Details for 3622 Bay Tree Road, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1634
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 786768
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Hammocks Phase Vi
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller is offering $6,500 towards buying down points or towards closing cost assistance. Let's make a deal on this beautiful, Lynn Haven home in The Hammocks. Perfectly located for easy access to Hw
Details for 3035 Meadow Street, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $258,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1725
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 778891
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Hammocks Phase Vii
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement.... Welcome to The Hammocks a coveted family friendly community! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhome offers comfort, convenience, and care free living. So convenie
Details for 5857 Whippoorwill Circle, The Acreage, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3095
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26010668
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Hammocks Of Westlake Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape to paradise in this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 3 bath home, built in 2019 and located in one of Westlake's premier gated communities, The Hammocks. Furnished or unfurnished residence fea
Details for 16110 Whippoorwill Circle, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2416
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11160320
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Hammocks Of Westlake Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home in the sought after Hammocks of Westlake, perfectly positioned on a premium waterfront lot with a spacious yard and covered patio ideal for indoor outdoor living. Inside, enjoy a bright