Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbour Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2200 Inlet Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,268.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4188
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26020529
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Heights Add Amd 3
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own one of only 10 exclusive estates along the Port Everglades Inlet, offering a private beachfront setting with impressive ocean and Intracoastal views. Enjoy a dynamic, ever chan
Details for 1965 21st Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,024.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6786
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10548222
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Heights
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Unrivaled views over the Intracoastal waterway enhanced by a parade of yachts & cruise ships. Lifestyle & location converge in this waterfront estate defined by sophisticated design, architecture & at
Details for 2000 Harbourview Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $887.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 275
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6983
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10519562
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Heights Add 35 21
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Neighborhood beach, 360 VIEWS, 1,500 sq. ft. 3rd floor terrace. Newly Construction, four bedroom, five and a half bath masterpiece. Every detail has been thoughtfully crafted to enchant the most disc
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,425,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 285
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: F10511540
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Heights Add 35 21
  5. Provided by: Fortune Christie's International Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover coastal living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bath home in East Fort Lauderdale, just steps from the beach. Set in a premier neighborhood, this residence features soaring ceilings,
Details for 1935 25th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $651.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2685
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26014891
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Heights Add
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set among multimillion dollar waterfront homes in the prestigious Harbor Inlet Residences, this property presents a rare opportunity to design and curate a coastal residence in one of the city's most
Details for 1817 25 Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $465.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2954
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26019072
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Heights Add
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your vision in sought after Harbour Inlet, one of the most desirable coastal enclaves in Fort Lauderdale. Ideally positioned between the Atlantic Ocean, the inlet, and Port Everglades, this loca
Details for 2001 Marietta Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $34,995.00
  2. Days On Market: 268
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: F10520560
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Heights Add 35 21
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Villa Blanco turn key vacation / seasonal/ annual rental, is a new construction six bedroom sanctuary of sophistication, lies just steps from Fort Lauderdale Beach and the famed inlet where cruise shi
Details for 1800 Admirals Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $19,995.00
  2. Days On Market: 126
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes