Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbour Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11850 Valencia Gardens Avenue, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3020
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11154963
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Oaks
  5. Provided by: Lehmann Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spotless three level ''End Unit'' townhouse in the quietest, most sought after gated section of Harbour Oaks. This home boasts three bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a dedicated home office, and
Details for 2446 San Pietro Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2589
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11139804
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Immaculate picturesque dream home with the most stunning finishes and direct lake views to bridge and clubhouse with resort style amenities located in the ''best'' location in community! Walk right ac
Details for 2305 Amalfi Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2589
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11153747
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Oaks
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Pristine, light & bright 3 story townhome in the best location within the gated Harbour Oaks community, featuring stunning direct lake & fountain views! Meticulously maintained with an endless amount
Details for 2455 San Pietro Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2589
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11161078
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Incredible opportunity to own in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens within the highly desirable Harbour Oaks community. This well maintained townhome offers an ideal blend of space, flexibility, and loca
Details for 2724 Ravella Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $505,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2589
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11144147
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Sun Wave Real Estate, LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautiful 3 story townhome located in the highly sought after gated community of Harbour Oaks. Perfectly positioned near The Gardens Mall, Downtown at the Gardens, Palm Beach State Colle
Details for 801 16th Court 14, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Townhome
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $449,900
  3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 69
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10556242
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Nilsen Realty Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Price below Appraisal! This 3 Bed 21/2 bath corner townhome comes to you at a price per square foot much lower than area comparables. Located east of US 1, minutes to Ft Lauderdale Beach, Airport, Las
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3020
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26018257
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Lehmann Realty Inc.
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Extremely well kept, clean townhouse in the desirable Harbour Oaks Community. Three bedrooms upstairs with an office/flex room on the first floor with access to a full bathroom. One of the best loca
Details for 11860 Valencia Gardens Avenue, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,950
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2589
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11162356
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  6. Middle School: Indiantown
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated townhouse with lake views in the resort community of Harbour Oaks! The Spacious floor plan features a great room living area with vaulted ceilings, kitchen with upgraded cabinetry,